Rezultate Examen Simulare Bacalaureat 2016

Clasa XI A

 Nume

Prenume

Clasa XI A

Proba E.a)

Proba E.c)

Albu

Theodora

Clasa XI A

9.2

7.5

Atănăsoai

Lavinia

Clasa XI A

8.2

5.6

Bărbuţă

Beniamin 

Clasa XI A

7.25

7.8

Bordea

Adelin 

Clasa XI A

8.6

7.1

Brâncoveanu

Georgiana

Clasa XI A

7.7

5.7

Ciornei

Georgiana 

Clasa XI A

7.5

5.5

Diaconu

Andreea 

Clasa XI A

8.5

4.5

Dica

Ioana Cristina

Clasa XI A

8.4

6.7

Dincă

Ana 

Clasa XI A

7

6.4

Dulea

Alexandru Ionuţ

Clasa XI A

6.3

5

Gheoace

Mircea 

Clasa XI A

8.9

9.6

Gheoace

Mihai 

Clasa XI A

8.6

8.9

Grama

Ioan Emanuel

Clasa XI A

8.55

5

Grigore

Roxana 

Clasa XI A

7.5

4.6

Hojbotă

Denisa Ioana

Clasa XI A

8.2

5.1

Iorgulescu

Ingrid Jennifer

Clasa XI A

9.5

7.2

Marian

Claudiu Ionuţ

Clasa XI A

9.35

8.1

Mirică

Sebastian

Clasa XI A

6.3

3.8

Munteanu

Erik Alin

Clasa XI A

6.3

3.7

Olteanu

Andreea

Clasa XI A

9.2

6.4

Paraschiv-Uță

Remus

Clasa XI A

8.5

7.3

Plătică

Bianca Livia

Clasa XI A

8.2

5.2

Popa

Estera Teodora

Clasa XI A

8.5

4.4

Rădulescu

Gabriela 

Clasa XI A

6.5

4.4

Sarău

Diana Daniela

Clasa XI A

8.7

5.7

Sîmpetru

Evelina 

Clasa XI A

8.5

4.5

Stanciu

Maria Ioana

Clasa XI A

9

6.7

Stancu

Bianca Ionela

Clasa XI A

8.5

5.4

Tudor

Rebeca

Clasa XI A

5.5

2.2

Tudorie

Daniel Junior

Clasa XI A

9.75

9.3

Urse

Rebeca Adelina

Clasa XI A

9.05

6.3

Vlad

Radu Denis

Clasa XI A

7.1

4

Vlădoiu

Ruben Adrian

Clasa XI A

6.4

4.1

Zoană

Cristina

Clasa XI A

9.1

6.3

 

Clasa XI B

 

Nume

Prenume

Clasa XI C

Proba E.a)

Proba E.c)

Barbu

Rut Hermina

Clasa XI B

5.8

5.7

Bobocia

Lăcrămioara Gianina

Clasa XI B

6.6

 Absent

Bratu

Irinel Gabriel

Clasa XI B

5.7

5.6

Budacă

Tudor 

Clasa XI B

5.6

4

Cazacu

Rebeca Alexandra

Clasa XI B

 Absent

5.1

Ciornei

Cristina Iemima

Clasa XI B

8.2

7.3

Constantinescu

Mario 

Clasa XI B

5.5

5.3

Croitoru

Diana Andreea

Clasa XI B

7.4

5.1

Dinu

Cătălin Beniamin

Clasa XI B

7.8

6.9

Dumitru

Denis Robert

Clasa XI B

6.4

4.8

Dumitru

Iosif 

Clasa XI B

6.9

5.5

Eftimie

David Gabriel

Clasa XI B

6.4

5.3

Ene

Bianca Raluca

Clasa XI B

8.6

4.9

Jalbă

Daniel Octavian

Clasa XI B

7.8

6.3

Lukusa

Kazadi Christian

Clasa XI B

6.7

5.3

Marcu

Dănuț Cosmin

Clasa XI B

5.5

6

Mihai

Daniela 

Clasa XI B

9.3

7

Nedelea

Larisa 

Clasa XI B

7.7

4.9

Oneață

Larisa Romelia

Clasa XI B

6.3

5.3

Postea

Diana Loredana

Clasa XI B

8.5

 Absent

Sîrbu

Emanuel 

Clasa XI B

8.9

6.8

Solovăstru

Emilia Rebeca

Clasa XI B

6.8

6

Stoican

Dorin 

Clasa XI B

4.2

 Absent

Șerban

Dumitru 

Clasa XI B

5.9

4.8

Țică

Denis Alexandru

Clasa XI B

4.5

4.3

Urechi

Mădălina 

Clasa XI B

7.4

4.7

Zoltan

Andreea 

Clasa XI B

7.4

5.5

 

Clasa XI C

 

Nume

Prenume

Clasa XI C

Proba E.a)

Proba E.d)

Bocioroagă

Andrei Bogdan

Clasa XI C

5

5.1

Bosnea

Lorin 

Clasa XI C

6.1

6.9

Buriceanu

Andreea Letiția

Clasa XI C

6.6

5.4

Coadă

Florentina Cristiana

Clasa XI C

7

5.8

Corciu

Diana Elena

Clasa XI C

4.5

4

Croitoru

Georgiana Roxana

Clasa XI C

6

5.1

David

Matei 

Clasa XI C

4.2

7.8

Dobrescu

Simon Edward

Clasa XI C

Absent

Absent

Dragnea

Andra Raluca

Clasa XI C

Absent

4.4

Dumitru

Silviu 

Clasa XI C

5.3

5.3

Grigore

Patricia Andreea

Clasa XI C

6.4

7.3

Iordache

Alexandru Bogdan

Clasa XI C

Absent

Absent

Kadar-matei

Ingrid Beatrice

Clasa XI C

6.7

6.6

Măciucă

Ruben 

Clasa XI C

4.7

5.7

Mihai

Ancuţa 

Clasa XI C

8

7

Neagu

Cati Irina

Clasa XI C

8.3

7.4

Patrașcanu

Elisei 

Clasa XI C

4.9

4.5

Păturan

Anca Alexandra

Clasa XI C

4.8

5.1

Petcu

Emanuil George

Clasa XI C

5.7

4.4

Petriuc

Andu Adrian

Clasa XI C

5.8

6.4

Smeu

Sorinel Anton

Clasa XI C

6.4

5.6

Stasciuc

Alina Geanina

Clasa XI C

4.8

4.4

Strugari

Flavia Emanuela

Clasa XI C

4.4

3.5

Vasile

Alina Marilena

Clasa XI C

5

Absent

Vlad

Alexandru Petrişor

Clasa XI C

6.1

5.7

Voicu

Sarah 

Clasa XI C

6.3

5.2

 

Clasa XII A

 

Nume

Prenume

Clasa XII A

Proba E.a)

Proba E.c)

Proba E.d)

Avram

Ionela Maria

Clasa XII A

8.5

4.3

2.6

Bîlbîie

Abigaela 

Clasa XII A

9.3

6.8

7.5

Bordea

Cătălin 

Clasa XII A

6.2

8.9

6.5

Buburuzan

Andreea 

Clasa XII A

8.5

5.6

6.6

Cazan

Alexandra Nicoleta

Clasa XII A

9

7.2

4.8

Cojocaru

Cătălin Gabriel

Clasa XII A

7.6

7.5

8

Dănăilă

Adelina 

Clasa XII A

9.6

6.9

7.1

Dide

Alex Laurențiu

Clasa XII A

8

6.3

7.6

Dinu

Alexandra Clara

Clasa XII A

6.7

6.8

4.8

Dinu

Samuel Gabriel

Clasa XII A

5.5

4.8

2.8

Dogaru

Diana 

Clasa XII A

9.4

7.3

5.8

Dogaru

Cosmin Adrian

Clasa XII A

Absent

5.7

7.8

Drăgușin

Rareș Ioel

Clasa XII A

8.3

7.7

5.35

Enache

Angela Maria

Clasa XII A

9.5

8.5

9

Gheorghiță

Narcis 

Clasa XII A

7.9

4.9

3.3

Ivănoiu

Otilia Nicoleta

Clasa XII A

8.3

4.8

7.5

Limboșanu

Denisa Bianca

Clasa XII A

9.4

9.2

8.7

Lup

Răzvan Andrei

Clasa XII A

9.7

6.2

6.7

Mandache

Andreea Cristina

Clasa XII A

9

6.5

4.3

Marica

Alice Mădălina

Clasa XII A

7.8

3.7

7.8

Mihăilă

Rebeca Roxana

Clasa XII A

7.7

3.7

3.6

Neague

Bianca Mădălina

Clasa XII A

9.3

9.5

7.5

Nichita

Denis Răducu

Clasa XII A

9.2

9.2

9.25

Radu

Benianim 

Clasa XII A

8.8

6.4

6.1

Răducanu

Cristina Doinița

Clasa XII A

8.9

6.5

6.5

Soare

Samuel Flavius

Clasa XII A

8.6

8.3

7.6

Stamate

Bogdan Nicolae

Clasa XII A

6.9

4.7

3.35

Vlădoiu

Beatrice Alexandra

Clasa XII A

9.2

7.5

8.8

 

Clasa XII B

 

Nume

Prenume

Clasa  XII B

Proba E.a)

Proba E.c)

Proba E.d)

Badea

Mihaela 

Clasa XII B

6.5

8.3

8.3

Balteş

Irina Elena

Clasa XII B

6.6

8.3

8.5

Cîrneală

Miruna

Clasa XII B

6.7

8.1

8.95

Coancă

Beatrice

Clasa XII B

5.6

5.6

8.9

Constanda

Irina Alina

Clasa XII B

6.3

 

6.5

Constantin

Cosmina

Clasa XII B

6.1

5

7.75

Costaş

Geanina

Clasa XII B

8.9

8.2

8.25

Dide

Alice Diana

Clasa XII B

6.1

5.3

8.35

Geafer

Estera

Clasa XII B

 

5.4

8.35

Iacob

Rahela Tabita

Clasa XII B

 

4.6

 

Ionescu

Andrei 

Clasa XII B

6.5

8.4

8.9

Jarnea

Robert

Clasa XII B

4.8

5.6

5.4

Liță

Roxana Elena

Clasa XII B

7.6

7.7

9.1

Matei

Delia

Clasa XII B

6.8

5.2

4.65

Medrega

Crsitian

Clasa XII B

5.8

5.6

7.4

Micu

Narcis Cătălin

Clasa XII B

5.7

6

7.45

Mitrache

Eva

Clasa XII B

4.7

6

 

Nicula

Andreea

Clasa XII B

5.4

5.2

6.75

Olaru

Estera 

Clasa XII B

6.8

7.4

7.45

Părpălea

Roxana

Clasa XII B

6.5

5.6

7.6

Pică

Andreea

Clasa XII B

7

5.8

6.4

Popescu

Beatrice

Clasa XII B

6.5

6.2

6.25

Popescu

Ana Maria

Clasa XII B

5.8

 

 

Raicu

Andreea

Clasa XII B

7.5

6.5

7.85

Răducu

Lorena

Clasa XII B

6

6.7

7.75

Sandu

Larisa Cristina

Clasa XII B

6

5.2

6.35

Sava

Ruben 

Clasa XII B

6

7.7

5.5

Stan

Denisa Aida

Clasa XII B

6.5

8.4

8.25

Șerban

Camelia Ana

Clasa XII B

5.4

5.9

6.5

Vasilescu

Alma Edith

Clasa XII B

6.5

6.7

6.7

 

Clasa XII C

 

Nume

Prenume

Clasa XII C

Proba E.a)

Proba E.c)

Proba E.d)

Bădescu

Andrei Cristian

Clasa XII C

5.6

6

7.5

Bălașa

Larisa 

Clasa XII C

6.5

6

8.4

Checheriţă

Claudia

Clasa XII C

7.5

5.2

8.4

Ciobanu-Mihai

Dragoș Eduard

Clasa XII C

6.6

8.6

 Absent

Ciubotaru

Eliza Daniela

Clasa XII C

8.6

6.4

8.1

Dănăilă

Adelin 

Clasa XII C

6.6

7.9

7.8

Dumitrache

Mihaela Daiana

Clasa XII C

6.6

5.8

7.95

Grigorescu

Oana Adelina

Clasa XII C

8.5

8.8

7.45

Iancu

Andrei Gabriel

Clasa XII C

 Absent

6.1

6.65

Mărineață

Cătălina Larisa

Clasa XII C

5.5

4.8

7

Oanţă

Adina 

Clasa XII C

6.8

9.6

9.15

Panaintiu

Mirela Andreia

Clasa XII C

5.1

5.2

4.9

Picioruș

Emanuel 

Clasa XII C

5

5.2

5.5

Radu

Andreea Oana

Clasa XII C

8.5

8.6

8.45

Roman

Cătălina

Clasa XII C

4.55

3.9

4.4

Rotar

Andreea

Clasa XII C

8.1

8.6

8.4

Rusu

Marilena

Clasa XII C

 Absent

 Absent

 Absent

Strugari

Costel Vlăduț

Clasa XII C

4.8

5.6

6

Tănase

Geanina

Clasa XII C

6.7

8.7

8.65

Tocitu

Diana 

Clasa XII C

5

4.4

8.5

Vișan

Gabriel 

Clasa XII C

4.9

5.2

5.4

Voicu

Ciprian 

Clasa XII C

5.5

7.5

6.4

Voinescu

Gabriel Cătălin

Clasa XII C

5.8

6.5

7.4

 

Clasa XII D

 

Nume

Prenume

Clasa XII D

Proba E.a)

Proba E.c)

Proba E.d)

Alexandru

Laura 

Clasa XII D

6.5

6.7

6.8

Băiculescu

Ana Adriana

Clasa XII D

4.8

Absent

5.6

Bălașa

Ana Georgiana

Clasa XII D

6.5

5.4

3.8

Bejan

Oana 

Clasa XII D

9.5

8.6

8.65

Bîrsan

Lucian Benone

Clasa XII D

5.1

4.4

6.65

Cincă

Ionatan 

Clasa XII D

3.7

4.4

4

Constantin

Paula Cristina

Clasa XII D

5.2

4.5

6.2

Găină

Beniamin 

Clasa XII D

6.1

7.4

7

Gheorghe

Georgiana Alina

Clasa XII D

7.8

8

7.5

Iaurum

Abel Beniamin

Clasa XII D

5.3

7.5

8.95

Manea

Denis Bogdănel

Clasa XII D

4.8

5

5

Măciucă

Loris Ionuț

Clasa XII D

6.7

5.6

7.5

Miclea

Monica Elena

Clasa XII D

6.1

5.9

Absent

Niță

Ingrid Eny Egma

Clasa XII D

4.6

5.6

3.65

Petrescu

Irina Felicia

Clasa XII D

5.55

5

7

Popa

Emanuel Ştefan

Clasa XII D

4.8

7.7

6.75

Stancu

Eduard Emanuel

Clasa XII D

5.5

9.4

8.7

Țabrea

Eva Adeline

Clasa XII D

6.55

8.2

7

Vasile

Daniel 

Clasa XII D

4.9

8.1

7.45

Zlate

Cătălina Elvira

Clasa XII D

3.7

4.6

5.5